Masterton Enduro on Sat 13th Jun

Confirmed and prospective entries

Number Name Bike Course - Class
1 Jason Dickey KTM OOPS 2 AA (Expert) E3 301-Open 4 Str
1A Cam Smith Kaw KXF450 AA (Expert) Vet 1 40+
1B Brandon Given Hon CRF450 AA (Expert) E3 301-Open 4 Str
2 Seth Reardon Yam YZ250 FX AA (Expert) E1 0-200 2 Str, 0-300 4 Str
2A Daniel Herbert KTM 250 EXC TPI AA (Expert) E2 201-Open 2 Str
2B Dylan Ball Bet RR300 AA (Expert) E2 201-Open 2 Str
3 Blake Wilkins Hus FE250 AA (Expert) E1 0-200 2 Str, 0-300 4 Str
3A James Kerr KTM 300 XC AA (Expert) E2 201-Open 2 Str
3B Adrian Broughton KTM 350 EXC-F AA (Expert) Vet 1 40+
4 Spence McClintock KTM 300 TPI AA (Expert) Vet 1 40+
4A Jake Wightman KTM 250 XC-F AA (Expert) E1 0-200 2 Str, 0-300 4 Str
4B Mark Galbraith Yam YZ250 FX AA (Expert) E1 0-200 2 Str, 0-300 4 Str
5 Jason Davis Hus TE300 AA (Expert) E2 201-Open 2 Str
5A Jake Whitaker KTM 300 EXC AA (Expert) E2 201-Open 2 Str
5B Mitchell Nield KTM 200 EXC AA (Expert) E1 0-200 2 Str, 0-300 4 Str
6 Wil Yeoman Yam YZ125 X AA (Expert) E1 0-200 2 Str, 0-300 4 Str
6A Matt Lauder KTM 250 XC AA (Expert) E2 201-Open 2 Str
6B Campbell Easton KTM 250 EXC TPI AA (Expert) E2 201-Open 2 Str
7 Tom Buxton KTM 350 EXC-F AA (Expert) E3 301-Open 4 Str
7A Dylan Yearbury Hus TE300 AA (Expert) E2 201-Open 2 Str
7B Hamish Macdonald She SE-F 300i AA (Expert) E2 201-Open 2 Str
8 James Scott Yam YZ125 X AA (Expert) E1 0-200 2 Str, 0-300 4 Str
8A Sean Clarke Hus TE300 AA (Expert) Vet 1 40+
8B Paul Whibley KTM OOPS 6 AA (Expert) E3 301-Open 4 Str
9 Steven Croad KTM OOPS 4 AA (Expert) Vet 1 40+
9A Mark Whyte KTM OOPS 2 AA (Expert) Vet 1 40+
9B Ethan Mcbreen Hus FE250 AA (Expert) E1 0-200 2 Str, 0-300 4 Str
10 Sam Callaghan Yam YZ250 FX AA (Expert) E1 0-200 2 Str, 0-300 4 Str
10A Richard Sutton Yam YZ250 AA (Expert) E2 201-Open 2 Str
10B James Galpin KTM 150 SX AA (Expert) E1 0-200 2 Str, 0-300 4 Str
11 Scott Taylor KTM 350 XC-F AA (Expert) E3 301-Open 4 Str
11A Brad Kilgour KTM 300 EXC AA (Expert) E2 201-Open 2 Str
11B Josh Hunger KTM 300 XC AA (Expert) E2 201-Open 2 Str
12 Shaun Prescott KTM 300 TPI AA (Expert) Vet 1 40+
12A Chris Hilton KTM 250 EXC AA (Expert) Vet 1 40+
12B Grant Herbert KTM 300 TPI AA (Expert) Vet 1 40+
13 Charles Alabaster Suz RMZ450 AA (Expert) E3 301-Open 4 Str
13A Paul Singleton Hus FE350 AA (Expert) Vet 1 40+
13B Phil Singleton Hus TE250 AA (Expert) Vet 1 40+
14 Malcolm Macrae KTM 300 TPI AA (Expert) Vet 1 40+
15 Joe Falloon Yam YZ250 A (Intermediate) TTR1 0-200 2 Str, 0-300 4 Str
15A Rich Falloon KTM 350 XC-F AA (Expert) E3 301-Open 4 Str
16 Dale Wilkins Hus FE250 A (Intermediate) Vet 2 50-54
16A Grant Wilson KTM 300 TPI A (Intermediate) Vet 4 40-49
16B Darren Mcnae KTM 450 EXC-F A (Intermediate) Vet 4 40-49
17 Michael Mulcairn Hus TE250 A (Intermediate) Vet 3 55+
17A Mark Newton Bet RR300 A (Intermediate) Vet 3 55+
17B Phil Skinner Hus TE300 A (Intermediate) Vet 3 55+
18 John Buxton KTM 300 TPI A (Intermediate) Vet 3 55+
18A George Ellingham Hon CRF250 A (Intermediate) TTR1 0-200 2 Str, 0-300 4 Str
18B Josh Alexander KTM 250 EXC TPI A (Intermediate) TTR2 200-Open 2 Str, 301-Open 4 Str
19 Mike Bennett Yam YZ250 X A (Intermediate) Vet 3 55+
19A Jon Refoy KTM 250 EXC-F A (Intermediate) Vet 3 55+
20 Justin Stevenson Yam YZ250 X A (Intermediate) Vet 2 50-54
20A Adrian Revell KTM 300 XC A (Intermediate) Vet 4 40-49
20B Graeme Hancock Yam YZF450 A (Intermediate) Vet 4 40-49
21 Tim Auld KTM 250 EXC A (Intermediate) TTR2 200-Open 2 Str, 301-Open 4 Str
21A Natasha Cairns KTM 250 EXC TPI A (Intermediate) Ladies
21B Mark Delautour KTM 300 TPI A (Intermediate) Vet 3 55+
22 Roger Mckay Hus TE250 A (Intermediate) Vet 2 50-54
22A Jason Skiffington KTM 300 EXC A (Intermediate) Vet 4 40-49
22B Deidre Kiernan KTM 250 EXC TPI A (Intermediate) Ladies
23 Zach Sefuiva KTM 250 EXC A (Intermediate) TTR2 200-Open 2 Str, 301-Open 4 Str
23A Bailey Morgan KTM 150 XC-W A (Intermediate) TTR1 0-200 2 Str, 0-300 4 Str
23B Kevin Birdsall Hon CRF250 A (Intermediate) Vet 4 40-49
24 Henry Pearce She SE-F 300i A (Intermediate) TTR1 0-200 2 Str, 0-300 4 Str
24A Hannah Rushworth Kaw KDX200 A (Intermediate) Ladies
24B Archer Pascoe Hus TE250 A (Intermediate) TTR2 200-Open 2 Str, 301-Open 4 Str
25 Michael Jones Bet RR300 A (Intermediate) TTR2 200-Open 2 Str, 301-Open 4 Str
25A Duncan Coutts KTM 300 EXC A (Intermediate) Vet 3 55+
25B Andy Skelton KTM 300 EXC A (Intermediate) Vet 3 55+
26 Chrissy Tuck KTM OOPS 5 A (Intermediate) Ladies
26A Luke Brown KTM 250 EXC-F A (Intermediate) TTR1 0-200 2 Str, 0-300 4 Str
26B Keith Richardson KTM 300 EXC A (Intermediate) Vet 4 40-49
27 Clinton Walch les KTM 300 EXC A (Intermediate) Vet 4 40-49
27A Tony Walch KTM 350 EXC-F A (Intermediate) Vet 3 55+
27B Gerard Woods KTM 300 TPI A (Intermediate) Vet 4 40-49
28 James Mckay Suz RMZ450 A (Intermediate) TTR2 200-Open 2 Str, 301-Open 4 Str
28A Don Munro KTM 250 EXC A (Intermediate) Vet 2 50-54
28B Dion Dougherty Hon CRF250 A (Intermediate) TTR1 0-200 2 Str, 0-300 4 Str
29 Grant Boyden KTM 250 EXC TPI A (Intermediate) Vet 2 50-54
29A Bevan Bisset Hon CRF250 A (Intermediate) TTR1 0-200 2 Str, 0-300 4 Str
29B Glen Rusk KTM 300 TPI A (Intermediate) TTR1 0-200 2 Str, 0-300 4 Str
30 Murray Dick Yam WRF450 A (Intermediate) Vet 3 55+
30A Owen Broughton KTM 250 EXC TPI A (Intermediate) TTR2 200-Open 2 Str, 301-Open 4 Str
32 Harrison McClintock KTM OOPS 1 B (Junior, Trail) Junior 12-16
32A Ethan Jameson Hus TE150 B (Junior, Trail) Junior 12-16
32B Joshua Yeoman Yam YZ125 B (Junior, Trail) Junior 12-16
33 Kody Norris KTM 150 XC-W B (Junior, Trail) Junior 12-16
33A Campbell Easton KTM 85 SX B (Junior, Trail) Junior 12-16
33B Rico Castles Yam YZ125 B (Junior, Trail) Junior 12-16
34 Jakob Pascoe KTM 250 XC B (Junior, Trail) Junior 12-16
35 Christopher Grant KTM 300 XC B (Junior, Trail) Trail All In
35A Jesse Clifton KTM 250 EXC B (Junior, Trail) Trail All In
35B Brendan Clarke Hus TX300 B (Junior, Trail) Trail All In
36 Murray Riding KTM 300 EXC B (Junior, Trail) Trail All In
36A Eon Wallace Yam WRF450 B (Junior, Trail) Trail All In
36B Harvey Wallace Yam YZ250 FX B (Junior, Trail) Trail All In
37 Jamie Williams KTM 250 EXC B (Junior, Trail) Trail All In
37A Ollie Paterson Yam YZ250 B (Junior, Trail) Trail All In
37B Bailey Allsworth Yam YZF450 B (Junior, Trail) Trail All In
38 Thomas Kershaw KTM 300 XC B (Junior, Trail) Trail All In
38A Jason Linton KTM 300 XC B (Junior, Trail) Trail All In
38B Zac Chandler KTM 450 XC-F B (Junior, Trail) Trail All In
39 Tony Ramshaw KTM 300 TPI B (Junior, Trail) Trail All In
Andre Palmer KTM 300 TPI A (Intermediate) Vet 4 40-49